Výsledky 

Oficiální závody

Pro výsledky za předešlé roky pište na e-mail ila.machova@gmail.com.

Datum

Název

Posuzovaly

Výsledky

Fotogalerie

22.1.2022

2. kvalifikační závod

P. Kamrádová, A. Říhová, L. Ičo Zábranská

22.1.2022

Novoroční pohár

P. Kamrádová, A. Říhová, L. Ičo Zábranská

.

19.2.2022

Tanec sv. Valentýna

M. Pachtová, A. Říhová, A. Špalková

.

5.3.2022

Hanácké tanec

A. Balcarová, V. Kučeriková

.

1.5.2022

Lásky čas

V. Gregorová, M. Pachtová, A. Říhová, A. Špalková

.

Postupové zkoušky

Pro výsledky za předešlé roky pište na e-mail ila.machova@gmail.com.

Datum

Místo

Posuzovaly

Výsledky

Fotogalerie

2.1.2022

Brno

V. Gregorová, S. Koubková

.

16.1.2022

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová, L. Ičo Zábranská

.

17.1.2022

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

22.1.2022

Brno

P. Doležalová

.

25.1.2022

Vrané nad Vltavou

V. Gregorová, A. Špalková, A. Zatloukalová

.

28.1.2022

Vrané nad Vltavou

A. Balcarová, A. Říhová, A. Zatloukalová

.

30.1.2022

Poniklá

V. Gregorová, A. Špalková

.

30.1.2022

Hluboká nad Vltavou

S. Koubková

.

11.2.2022

Lesná

V. Gregorová, P. Malá

.

11.2.2022

Vrané nad Vltavou

A. Říhová, A. Zatloukalová

.

14.2.2022

Lesná

V. Gregorová, P. Malá

.

20.2.2022

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová, A. Špalková

.

25.2.2022

Uhříněves

A. Balcarová, L. Růžičková

.

25.2.2022

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

.

26.2.2022

Brno

P. Doležalová

.

27.2.2022

Ostrava

V. Gregorová

.

5.3.2022

Přerov

A. Balcarová, S. Koubková

.

5.3.2022

Holíč

P. Malá

.

6.3.2022

Kladky - Ošíkov

V. Gregorová, L. Ičo Zábranská

.

6.3.2022

Holíč

P. Malá

.

13.3.2022

Brno

P. Doležalová, V. Gregorová

.

14.3.2022

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

.

18.3.2022

Uhříněves

A. Balcarová, P. Kamrádová

.

19.3.2022

Ostrava

P. Doležalová, V. Kučeriková

.

25.3.2022

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová

.

27.3.2022

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová

.

11.4.2022

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

.

29.4.2022

Vrané nad Vltavou

A. Říhová, A. Zatloukalová

.

1.5.2022

Netřebice

P. Kamrádová

.

1.5.2022

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová, A. Špalková

.

2.5.2022

Jenštejn

Š. Drábková, A. Smolíková

.

8.5.2022

Suchá Rudná

V. Gregorová, L. Ičo Zábranská

.

10.5.2022

Vrané nad Vltavou

V. Gregorová, A. Říhová

.