Crufts

Crufts 2020
Rozhodčí: Kath Hardmann, DawnHill, Pamela Ruscoe

Monika Zapletalová a Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance, BOC - 8. místo

1. Elke Boxoen a Just Jump Jess, BE
2. Elisabeth Browaldh a Kummin Av Ulfsater, SE
3. Nicci Hindson a Comebyanaway Wildest Dream, GB
4. Christine Elisabeth Berzes a Silver Dream Aussie´s Top Secret, HU
5. Marianne Elise Methi a Very Vega, NO
6. Brigitte van Gestel a Nice of You to Come Bye Royal Purple, NL
7. Sarah Apel a Ridick vom Teufelsjoch, DE
8. Monika Zapletalová a Afrodite Mayby Simple Elegance, CZ
9. Monika Ballerini a Breeze Jumping Kiwis, CH
10. Michiko Matsuura a Magnetic Missy, JP
11. Monia Guignard a Edelweiss, FR
12. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK

hhhh (1).jpg

Crufts 2018
Rozhodčí: Jeanny Deakin, Michelle Hubbard, Jules O'Dwyer

Alena Smolíková a Action Jerry Malina Gang, BOC - 6. místo

1. Lucie Plevová a Power Jump Aibara, JP
2. Sandra Roth a Lizzy vom Ettikogarten, DE
3. Lucy Creek a Harriot Skiffle King, GB
4. Lukas Pratschker a Falco Out Of The Dark, AT
5. Monika Gehrig a Chaira My Fairy, CH
6. Alena Smolíková a Action Jerry Malina Gang, CZ
7. Grietje Wagenaar a Fjurdyhoeve Floyd, NL
8. Nina Roegner a Dragonora Nymphadora, SE
9. Barbara Cristallini a Dana, IT
10. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK
11. Marisol Rey a Ekus de la Granja Verde, AR
12. Corinne Baron a Galatee Du Clos De Netilia, FR

28959362_10211415515131273_4236278152743092224_n_edited.jpg

Crufts 2016
Rozhodčí: Jeanette Fyfe, Carole Dodson, Mary Muxworthy

Irena Ištvánková a Mystic Layla Aibara, BOC - 3. místo

1. Lucy Creek a Harriot Skiffle King, GB
2. Lucie Plevová a Power Jump Aibara, JP
3. Irena Ištvánková a Mystic Layla Aibara, CZ
4. Lukas Pratschker a Falco Out of the Dark, AT
5. Frida Binett a Coup De Vent Juliette, SE
6. Grietje Wagennar a Fjurdyhoeve Floyd, NL
7. Monia Guignard a Edelweiss, FR
8. Herlinde Jans a Sharilin Kiki, BE
9. Anja Jakob a Merlin, DE
10. Emily High a Heruman Mountain Imp, GB
11. Monika Gehrig a Chiara My Fairy, CH
12. Heather Smith a Dare To Be Daniel, GB
13. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK

12829138_10204112536014251_3856008365700839647_o.jpg

Crufts 2014
Rozhodčí: Penny Draper, Virginia Richardson, Helen Taylor

Vanda Gregorová a Enrisa Orlen, CHI - 5. místo

1. Richard Curtis a Skya Delic Darnser, GB
2. Jules O'Dwyer a Fjurdyhoeve Flynn, BE
3. Monika Olšovská a Arsinoe z Říše Wa, SK
4. Sandra Kagevik a Hostgladjens Golden Dream, SE
5. Vanda Gregorová a Enrisa Orlen, CZ
6. Bregtje Hut a Troy, NL
7. Heather Smith a Moonlight Magic Dancer, GB
8. Lisa Joachimsky a One and Only Foxita, DE
9. Claire Hitchins a Eira Ddu, GB
10. Amélie Delcroix a Comebyandaway Eriador, FR
11. Johanna Allanach a Kojima E- Physical Graffiti, DK

crufts2014-3.jpg

Crufts 2012
Rozhodčí: Kath Hardmann, Richard Curtis, Michelle Dodson

Vanda Gregorová a All That Brandy Gentle Mate, AUO - 3. místo

1. Thierry Thomas a Ubac Dumas De La Raberine, FR
2. Heather Smith a Moonlight Magic Dancer, GB
3. Vanda Gregorová a All That Brandy Gentle Mate, CZ
4. Sue Betteridge a Glenalpine Katie, GB
5. Jules O'Dwyer a Fjurdyhoeve Flynn, BE
6. Lina Patterson a Arbetsmyrans Amazing Ali, SE
7. Marianne Aas a Memory of Sara au Sea Perto, NO
8. Merlinda Kerr a Chip Chip, GB
9. Helena Potfajová a DJ Te Pito O Te Henua, SK
10. Jill Houston a Obay Caught Red Handed, AU
11. Johanna Allanach a Kojima E- Physical Grafiti, DK
12. Carmen Schmid a Sammy of Upsala, DE
13. Susan Kleijnhans a Bulvah Desert Rose, ZA
14. Claudia Moser a Darjeelings Jewel, CH
15. Esther Niemeijer, NL

dsc06834.jpg

Crufts 2009
Rozhodčí: Carol Wallace, Carol Dodson, Pauly Ackary

Alena Smolíková a Dapper Dame Black Chevers, BOC - 3. místo

    

1. Tina Humphrey a Bluecrofft My Blue Heaven, GB
2. Frida Binette a Somolliss Blinka-Bla, SE
3. Alena Smolíková a Dapper Dame Black Chevers, CZ

4. Brigette Van Gestel a Twice as Nice Van Benvendia’s Joy, NL
5. Sini Eriksson a Mutkis Onnensoturi, FI
6. Claudia Moser a Darjeeling’s Jewel, CH
7. Heather Smith a Runival Sgurr An Lochlain, GB
8. Donelda Guy a Iatka One Step Ahead Biba, GB
9. Marleen Van Hees a Working Stock Adventure, BE
10. Margaret Booth a Corsini Quinzano, GB
11. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Bridacre Wisp, DK

20090307_2588.jpg

Crufts 2019
Rozhodčí: Vanda Gregorová, Richard Curtis, Pat Parsons

Alena Smolíková a Action Jerry Malina Gang, BOC - 2. místo

1. Lucy Creek a Harriot Skiffle King, GB
2. Alena Smolikova a Action Jerry Malina Gang, CZ
3. Lukas Pratschker a Falco Out Of The Dark, AT
4. Monika Ballerini a Breeze Jumping Kiwis, CH

5. Alexandra Creusot a D´Hendi od Dupíků, FR
6. Tetsuro Ito a Ascension of Estrella Fugas, JP
7. Johanna Tischler a Ronja Daughter of Robbers, DE
8. Elisabeth Browaldh a Kummin Av Ulfsater, SE
9. Grietje Wagenaar a Fjurdyhoeve Floyd, NL
10. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK
11. Lusy Imbergerová a Desperado od Suche hory, SK
12. Adrienne Bardos a Mia The Dancing Queen, HU

53766522_10214006824032376_5538331723709808640_n.jpg

Crufts 2017
Rozhodčí: Heather Smith, Carol Wallace, Karolina Hasselroth

Vanda Gregorová a All That Brandy Gentle Mate, AUO - 6. místo

1. Lucie Plevová a Power Jump Aibara, JP
2. Lusy Imbergerová a Desperado Od Suche Hory, IT
3. Lukas Pratschker a Falco Out of the Dark, AT
4. Monika Gehrig a Chiara My Fairy, CH
5. Lucy Creek a Harriot Skiffle King, GB
6. Vanda Gregorová a All That Brandy Gentle Mate, CZ
7. Grietje Wagennar a Fjurdyhoeve Floyd, NL
8. Nina Roegnaer a Dragonora Nymphadora, SE
9. Alexandra Creusot a D'Hendi od Dupiků, FR
10. Dr Uta Opel a River Runs I'm Legend, DE
11. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK
12. Penny Mansfield a Triforce Calypso, GB
13. Marisol Rey a Ekus de la Granja Verde, AR
14. Kristine Goossens a Massivus Angel's Dalia Hanna, BE
15. Hanne Bache-Mathiesen Henriksen a Harrystaff's Jacqueline, NO

17342549_1453767737979095_6027184258444555791_n.jpg

Crufts 2015
Rozhodčí: Claudia Moser, Ann de Rizzo, Gina Pink 

Kateřina Veinlichová a Angie ze Štokova, AKE - 10. místo

1. Monika Olšovská a Arsinoe z Říše Wa, SK

2. Lucy Creek a Harriot Skiffle King, GB

3. Lukas Pratschker a Falco Out of the Dark, AT
4. Grietje Wagennar a Fjurdyhoeve Floyd, NL
5. Roger Buonocore a Cookies Du Domaine De Jolea, FR
6. Heather Smith a Moonlight Magic Dancer, GB
7. Lucia Lusy Imbergerová a Desparado od Suchej Hory, IT
8. Herlinde Jans a Sharilin Kiki, BE
9. Jonna Smedberg a Lizzroys Zoya, SE
10. Kateřina Veinlichová a Angie ze Štokova, CZ
11. Marianne Ass a Memory of Sara Av Sea Perto, NO
12. Emmy Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK
13. Marianne Rentsch a Beyaz del Tesoro D´Oro, CH
14. Maggie Jarman a Broad Beach Lucy, GB
15. Melanie Felix a Indian of Marannshome, DE

p1700832.jpg

Crufts 2013
Rozhodčí: Briggite van Gestel, Carol Mortimer, A. Lowe

Vanda Gregorová a All That Brandy Gentle Mate, AUO - 8. místo


1. Jules OˇDwyer a Fjurdyhoeve Flynn, BE
2. Thierry Thomas a Ubac Dumas De La Raberine, FR
3. Monika Olšovská a Arsinoe z Říše Wa, SK
4. Yvonne Belin a Jewel del Mulino Prudenza, CH
5. Heather Smith a Moonlight Magic Dancer, GB
6. Sue Betteridge a Glenalpine Katie, GB
7. Xandre Dearden a Carnelian Friendly, ZA
8. Vanda Gregorová a All That Brandy Gentle Mate, CZ
9. Emma Marie Simonsen a Littlethorn Feet of Flames, DK
10. Carina Persson a Obetets Pop, SE
11. Malinda Kerr a Dashing Dray, GB
12. Nora Karlyik a Besevari Szivarvanyos, HU
13. G Wagenaar a Fjurdyhaeue Floyd, NL
14. Carmen Schmid a Sammy of Upsala, DE
15. Karen McCarthy a Azzaro Lady Vienna, NZ

crufts2013.jpg

Crufts 2010
Rozhodčí: Ann de Rizzo, Gina Pink, Heather Smith

Alena Smolíková a Dapper Dame Black Chevers, BOC - 1. místo

    

1. Alena Smolíková a Dapper Dame Black Chevers, CZ
2. Richard Curtis a Dance Floor Diva, GB
3. Csilla Liszkóczi a Matchbox At Real Pearl, HU
4. Han Crets a WSD Spotlight Spotty, BE
5. Saskia de Graaff a Rustling Hurricane Akuna, NL
6. Donelda Guy a Iatka One Step Ahead Biba, GB
7. Mica Koeppel a Perfect Luna, DE
8. Claudia Moser a Darjeeling's Jewel, CH
9. Jeanette Fyfe a Raincourt Zi Folly, GB
10. Frida Binette a Gk Vallh pr Somollis Poppy, SE
11. Johanna Allanach a Kodima E-Physical Graffiti, DK
12. Lets Gonnon a Lets Go Speedy, FR
13. Michelle Hubbard a Tumble Twist, GB

20100313_5886.jpg