top of page

Kalendář akcí

Oficiální závody

Datum

Název

Místo

Propozice

Přihláška

Uzávěrka

1.5.2024

Akinu Cup

Malíkovice

.

16.5. - 20.5.2024
 

FCI Dog Dancing World Chamiponship

Budapešť, Maďarsko

.

.

.

1.8. - 4.8.2024
 

FCI Dog Dancing European Open Championship

Crailsheim, Německo

.

.

.

26.9. - 29.9.2024
 

The Open European Championship

Wr. Neudorf, Rakousko

.

.

.

Postupové zkoušky

Datum

Místo

Rozhodčí

Druh zkoušky

Propozice

Přihláška

Uzávěrka

24.2.2024

Přerov

S. Koubková, L. Nosálková

bez DwD3

10.2.2024

25.2.2024

Brno

P. Doležalová

1. stupeň bez DwD

10.2.2024

26.2.2024

Lesná

V. Gregorová, P. Malá

všechny stupně

20.2.2024

29.2.2024

Lesná

V. Gregorová, P. Malá

všechny stupně

20.2.2024

3.3.2024

Lány

A. Špalková, V. Říhová

bez DwD2, DwD3

.

25.2.2024

6.3.2024

Brno

P. Doležalová, S. Koubková

bez DwD2, DwD3

20.2.2024

11.3.2024

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

všechny stupně

1.3.2024

16.3.2024

Přerov

L. Nosálková

bez DwD a 3. stupně

2.3.2024

24.3.2024

Netřebice

P. Kamrádová, A. Zatloukalová

bez DwD3

.

17.3.2024

24.3.2024

Heroltice

S. Koubková

bez DwD

10.3.2024

25.3.2024

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová, A. Špalková

všechny stupně

10.3.2024

31.3.2024

Hadinka

L. Nosálková

bez DwD a 3. stupně

15.3.2024

1.4.2024

Mozolov - Nadějkov

V. Gregorová

bez DwD

18.3.2024

7.4.2024

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová, V. Říhová

bez DwD2, DwD3

23.3.2024

7.4.2024

Mladeč - Nové Zámky

L. Nosálková

bez DwD a 3. stupně

24.3.2024

12.4.2024

Přerov

L. Nosálková

bez DwD a 3. stupně

2.3.2024

14.4.2024

Moravská Třebová

V. Gregorová

bez DwD

27.3.2024

15.4.2024

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

všechny stupně

1.4.2024

20.4.2024

Heroltice

S. Koubková, L. Nosálková

bez DwD3

6.4.2024

27.4.2024

Hrádek nad Nisou

P. Malá

bez DwD

15.4.2024

1.5.2024

Přerov

S. Koubková, L. Nosálková

bez DwD3

17.4.2024

5.5.2024

Malíkovice

V. Gregorová, V. Říhová

bez DwD2, DwD3

20.4.2024

8.5.2024

Mladeč - Nové Zámky

L. Nosálková

bez DwD a 3. stupně

24.4.2024

11.5.2024

Pardubice

P. Kamrádová, A. Zatloukalová

bez DwD3

28.4.2024

13.5.2024

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

všechny stupně

1.5.2024

8.6.2024

Česká Třebová

L. Kohoutková, A. Špalková

bez DwD3

25.5.2024

10.6.2024

Horní Počernice

P. Malá, A. Říhová

všechny stupně

1.6.2024

29.6.2024

Hrádek nad Nisou

P. Malá

bez DwD

15.6.2024

30.6.2024

Hrádek nad Nisou

P. Malá

bez DwD

15.6.2024

28.10.2024

Hrádek nad Nisou

P. Malá

bez DwD

15.10.2024

9.11.2024

Hrádek nad Nisou

P. Malá

bez DwD

20.10.2024

Zahraniční závody DDI

bottom of page